Regionalliga

2013

Spreewald

Platz Name Punkte
1 Micha Dieke 51
2 Micha Dieke 41
3 Micha Dieke 38
3 Armin Preussler 38
5 Ralph Gräf 30
5 Frank Trosien 30
7 Melanie Möller 29
8 Jon A. Juarez 28
8 Armin Preussler 28
10 Ralph Gräf 26
11 Melanie Möller 25
11 Jon A. Juarez 25
13 Frank Trosien 23
14 Ralph Gräf 19
14 Frank Trosien 19
16 Jon A. Juarez 17
17 Melanie Möller 14
18 Armin Preussler 13

Nonnenfließ

Platz Name Punkte
1 Micha Dieke 39
2 Jon A. Juarez 38
2 Micha Dieke 38
4 Melanie Möller 37
5 Frank Trosien 33
6 Ralf Stein 32
6 Melanie Möller 32
8 Melanie Möller 29
9 Jon A. Juarez 27
10 Frank Trosien 25
10 Frank Trosien 25
10 Ralph Gräf 25
13 Ralf Stein 20
14 Ralph Gräf 19
15 Ralf Stein 18
16 Ralph Gräf 17
17 Jon A. Juarez 12

2011

Wettbewerb Prora



Alle Bilder des Wettbewerbs

Klemens Karkow, 58 Punkte, Platz 1
Sandra Bartocha, 55 Punkte, Platz 2
Armin Preussler, 54 Punkte, Platz 3

2011

Wettbewerb Schhlaubetal



Alle Bilder des Wettbewerbs

Andre Schäfer, 60 Punkte, Platz 1
Sebastian Sczepanski, 55 Punkte, Platz 2
Florian Pankewitz, 48 Punkte, Platz 3

2011

Wettbewerb Steinmühle



Alle Bilder des Wettbewerbs

Sebastian Sczepanski, 59 Punkte, Platz 1
Armin Preussler, 50 Punkte, Platz 3
Sebastian Sczepanski, 51 Punkte, Platz 2

2011

Wettbewerb Sächsische Schweiz

1. Platz, 57 Punkte, Sandra Bartocha
2. Platz, 45 Punkte, Ralph Gräf
1. Platz, 44 Punkte, Sandra Bartocha


2010

Wettbewerb Güstrow



Alle Bilder des Wettbewerbs

1. Platz, 65 Punkte, Michael Dieke
2. Platz, 57 Punkte, Ralph Gräf
3. Platz, 54 Punkte, Martin Mildenberger
3. Platz, 54 Punkte, Axel Schmoll
5. Platz, 53 Punkte, Armin Preussler
6. Platz, 50 Punkte, Ralph Gräf
7. Platz, 49 Punkte, Martin Mildenberger
8. Platz, 46 Punkte, Ralph Gräf
9. Platz, 45 Punkte, Jürgen Bienert
10. Platz, 44 Punkte, Ralf Stein


Wettbewerb Schierke



Alle Bilder des Wettbewerbs
1. Platz, 70 Punkte Sandra Bartocha
2. Platz, 62 Punkte Sandra Bartocha
3. Platz, 59 Punkte Michael Dieke

2009

Wettbewerb Teerofen



Alle Bilder des Wettbewerbs
1. Platz, 62 Punkte Ralph Gräf
2. Platz, 59 Punkte Ralf Stein
3. Platz, 58 Punkte Martin Mildenberger


Wettbewerb Schlaubetal



Alle Bilder des Wettbewerbs
1. Platz, 74 Punkte Sandra Bartocha
2. Platz, 69 Punkte Sandra Bartocha
3. Platz, 64 Punkte Bernd Walz
3. Platz, 64 Punkte Bernd Walz
3. Platz, 64 Punkte Bernd Walz

2009

Wettbewerb Glau



Alle Bilder des Wettbewerbs
1. Platz, 104 Punkte Jürgen Bienert
2. Platz, 93 Punkte Volker Hermann
2. Platz, 93 Punkte Jürgen Bienert
4. Platz, 92 Punkte Volker Hermann